2011 Junior Regional Championships

12 Platinum Champion - Academy 12 Diamond

12 Platinum Runner-Up - ECJVC 12 Black

12 Platinum MVP - Sydney Yount

12 Platinum - All Tournament Team

12 Platinum Team - All-Tournament Team

12 Gold MVP - Amber Clapp

12 Gold All-Tournament Team

12 Gold All-Tournament Team - Caitlin Lassiter

12 Gold All-Tournament Team - Amanda Coole

13 Gold MVP - Morgan Hester

13 Gold All-Tournament Team

13 Gold All-Tournament Team - Abby Hicks

13 Gold All-Tournament Team - Grace Irvin

13 Bronze MVP - Morgan Stokley

13 Bronze All-Tournament Team

13 Copper Champion - HAVC Bombs

13 Copper Runner-Up - SSVC - 13 East

13 Copper All-Tournament Team

14 Platinum Champion - Triangle 14 Black

14 Platinum Runner-Up - Academy 14 Diamond

14 Platinum MVP - Sydney Holland (OH) - Triangle 14 Black


 

14 Platinum All-Tournament Team

14 Platinum All-Tournament Team

14 Silver Champion - CPVC Slammerz

14 Silver Runner-Up - Lake Norman 14 Red

14 Silver MVP - Cayla Wilson (S) - CPVC Slammerz
 

14 Silver All-Tournament Team

14 Silver - All Participating Teams

14 Bronze Champion - AFVC 14-1

 

14 Bronze Runner-Up - HAVC Blaze

14 Bronze MVP - Caroline Patterson (OH) - AFVC 14-1

14 Bronze All-Tournament Team

14 Copper Champion - Club Red 14 White

14 Copper Runner-Up - SportsPlex 14

14 Copper All-Tournament Team

14 Nickel Champion - Brick City 14’s Orange

14 Nickel Runner-Up  - TSVC Tornados

14 Nickel All-Tournament Team

15 Platinum Champion - Triangle 15 Black

 

15 Platinum Runner-Up - I.C. Stars 15-1

15 Platinum All-Tournament Team

15 Gold Champion- NC Elite 15-1

15 Gold Runner-Up - Triangle 15 White

15 Gold All-Tournament Team

15 Silver Champion - Brick City 15’s Black

15 Silver Runner-Up - Academy 15 Crystal

15 Silver All-Tournament Team

15 Silver All-Tournament Team

15 Copper Champion - BOOM Orange

15 Copper Runner-Up - Caswell Cougars

15 Copper MVP - Holly S Baynard (S) - Boom Orange
 

15 Copper All-TournamentTeam

15 Nickel Champion - Xtreme 15 White

15 Nickel Runner-Up - HAVC Embers

15 Nickel MVP - Julia Treis (OH) - Xtreme 15 White
 

15 Nickel All-Tournament Team - Courtney Barber (S) - Club Red 15 Black
 

15 Nickel All-Tournament Team - Taylor Burke (OH) - Lake Country Storm 15’s
 

15 Nickel All-Tournament Team

16 Platinum Champion - Triangle 16 Black

16 Platinum MVP - Katie Stammen (Lib) - Triangle 16 Black
 

16 Platinum All-Tournament Team

16 Platinum All-Tournament Team - Maggie Evans (MH) - Triangle 16 Blue
 

16 Platinum All-Tournament Team - Haley Hobgood (OH) - NC Elite 16-1
 

16 Nickel Champion - Stanly Extreme 16 Black

16 Nickel Runner-Up - 307 Blitz 16

16 Nickel MVP - Jackie Poolos (OH) - Stanly Extreme 16 Black
 

16 Nickel All-Tournament Team

17 Silver Champion - WAVE 17 Crashers

17 Silver Runner-Up - AVC Black Ice 17’s

17 Bronze MVP - Miranda Clary (OH) - Stokes Elite VBC
 

17 Bronze All-Tournament Team

17 Bronze All-Tournament Team - Madison Barker (OH) - TRVC Aces
 

17 Bronze All-Tournament Team - Stephanie Jarrelll (Lib) - Boom Black
 

17 Nickel Champion - HVC Hurricanes

17 Nickel Runner-Up - FC Firecrackers 17

17 Nickel All-Tournament Team - Abby Chu (S) - XVP 17 Blue
 

17 Nickel All-Tournament Team

18 Gold Champion - Carolina Select 18

18 Gold Runner-Up - Sports Academy Thunder Storm

18 Gold All-Tournament Team - Kristin Madison (MH) - FAVA Assault & Brittany Moore (Lib) - NCDVC 18’s
 

18 Gold All-Tournament Team

18 Silver Champion - Forest City Smash

18 Silver Runner-Up - KVC Kaos 18

18 Silver MVP - Kenya Logan (MH) - Forest City Smash
 

18 Silver All-Tournament Team

18 Silver All-Tournament Team

18 Bronze Champion - Pannix 18

18 Bronze Runner-Up - SSVC 18 - Mt. Airy

18 Bronze MVP - Liz Hawkins(OH) - Pannix 18
 

18 Bronze All-Tournament Team